<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 Next > End >>
Page 1 of 4
# Name Position
1 Marc Guenther District Technology Coordinator, CIO
2 Oldham County Schools Webmaster
3 Dan Orman Assistant Superintendent, Pupil Personnel (Student Services, Safe Schools, Disaster Coordinator, WHOC, Homebound, Counselors, 504 Coordinator, ELL, School Report Cards, CDIP)
4 Joyce Fletcher Chairman, District 1
5 Alec Johnson ELL Director
6 Dr. Will Wells Superintendent
7 Carol Hughey Principal, Oldham County Preschool
8 Phillip Moore Director of Personnel
9 Alvin MacWilliams Executive Director
10 Jim Ewalt Facilities Director
11 Pamela Greer Nutrition Services Director
12 Jennifer Dolan Buckner Elementary School Library Media Specialist
13 Anita Davis Chief Academic Officer
14 John Roberts Director of Specialized Academic Programming
15 Melanie Dowdy Director, School Health Services
16 Tammy Donnelly Benefits Coordinator
17 Walt Schumm Board Member, District 2
18 Lisa Cheek Principal, Buckner Elementary
19 Michael Williams Director of Pupil Personnel
20 Debbie Jones Administrative Assistant
21 Nichole Dring Administrative Assistant
22 Suzette Ertel Adult Education & Community Ed. Director
23 James Stewart Director of Transportation
24 Janet Fraser GATES Elementary Resource Teacher
25 Trey Greenwell Assistant Director of Technology
26 Dana Corson Camden Station Elementary Library Media Specialist
27 Laurel Crimm ELL Teacher - Crestwood Elementary
28 Randy Davis Treasurer
29 Tom Gorman Energy Management Specialist
30 Amy Cordrey Elementary Level Director / Supervisor of Instruction
31 Dan Orman Assistant Superintendent, Pupil Personnel
32 Larry Dodson Board Member, District 3
33 Stu Martin Principal, Camden Station Elementary
34 Shawn Becker Central Secretary
35 Corinne Luvisi Office Manager
36 Jackie Howell GATES Secondary Resource Teacher
37 Allison Dawson ELL Teacher - Locust Grove Elementary,LaGrange Elementary
38 LeeAnn Martin Administrative Assistant
39 Bethany Blake Centerfield Elementary Library Media Specialist
40 Denise Barnett Nutrition Services Reconciliation Clerk
41 Sheila Stewart Administrative Assistant, Pupil Personnel
42 Terry Winburn Assistant to Treasurer
43 Melissa Gerges Drug Testing
44 Jim Marlowe Construction Inspector
45 Brent Deaves Secondary Level Director / Supervisor of Instruction
46 Shannon Jones GATES Primary Talent Pool Resource Teacher
47 Kevin Woosley Vice Chairman, District 4
48 Anita Davis Chief Academic Officer
49 Susan Birkley Adult Education Instructor
50 Samantha Kalbfleisch Nutrition Services Reconciliation Clerk

Oldham County Schools Logo               6165 W. Highway 146      |     Crestwood, KY  40014    |     Phone: 502-241-3500     |     Main Fax: 502-241-3209